• Trabzon 1. Amatör A Grubu | 2014-2015

    PozOGBMAYAv.Puan
    1 Maçkaspor117312191224
    2 Yalıspor107211951423
    3 Akçaabat Sebatspor10712189922
    4 CMZ Derecikspor11470135819
    5 Trabzon Yolspor104422011916
    6 Sürmenespor104331413115
    7 Ortahisar Kanuni103341411312
    8 Araklıspor103251312111
    9 Trabzon Gençlerbirliği10235171709
    10 Erdoğduspor10226820-128
    11 Trabzon İdmangücü102261023-138
    12 Yeni Pelitlispor10226925-168
    13 1967 Değirmenderespor101271127-165
    Tamamını Gör